58 adhérents
Adhérent Laboratoire email
Jean-François AGASSANT Ecole des Mines de Paris jean-francois.agassant@mines-paristech.fr
Melissa ASSAD BUSTILLOS INRA melissa.assad-bustillos@inra.fr
Benoît BASSE AgroParisTech benoit.basse@agroparistech.fr
Guillaume BASTIAT MINT - INSERM 1066 / CNRS 6021 guillaume.bastiat@univ-angers.fr
Lazhar BENYAHIA PCI - Université du Maine Lazhar.Benyahia@univ-lemans.fr
Benoît BLOTTIERE Université Jean Monnet benoit.blottiere@univ-st-etienne.fr
Jean-Baptiste BOITTE L'OREAL jbboitte@rd.loreal.com
Véronique BOSC AgroParisTech veronique.bosc@agroparistech.fr
Daniel BOURGOIN dbourgoin1@compuserve.com
Philippe CASSAGNAU Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 philippe.cassagnau@univ-lyon1.fr
Romain CASTELLANI Ecole des Mines de Paris Romain.Castellani@mines-paristech.fr
Yvan CHALAMET Université Jean Monnet chalamet@univ-st-etienne.fr
Ilhem CHARFEDDINE Ingénierie des matériaux polymères UMR CNRS 5223 Université Jean Monnet Saint Etienne ilhem.charfeddine@univ-st-etienne.fr
Laurent CHAUNIER INRA laurent.chaunier@inra.fr
Anatole COLLET Laboratoire Ingénierie des Matériaux Polymères anatole.collet@univ-lyon1.fr
Gérard CUVELIER AgroParisTech-Centre de Massy gerard.cuvelier@agroparistech.fr
Camille DECROIX Université Jean Monnet camille.decroix@univ-st-etienne.fr
Claire DELAROA IMP Lyon 1 claire.delaroa@gmail.com
Dominique DELLA VALLE ONIRIS dominique.dellavalle@oniris-nantes.fr
Guy DELLA VALLE Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique (INRA) Guy.Della-Valle@nantes.inra.fr
Melinda DESSE Université Jean Monnet melinda.desse@univ-st-etienne.fr
Chafika DJELAL-DANTEC Laboratoire de Génie Civil géo-Environnement chafika.dantec@univ-artois.fr
Guylaine DUCOURET ESPCI-CNRS guylaine.ducouret@espci.fr
Fabien DUTERTRE Laboratoire IMP (Ingénierie des matériaux Polymères) fabien.dutertre@univ-st-etienne.fr
Youssef EL BITOURI IMT Mines Alès youssef.elbitouri@mines-ales.fr
Carine EL KHOURY UMR CNRS 5223 IMP/UJM carine.elkhoury@univ-st-etienne.fr
Julien FEREC Université de Bretagne-Sud julien.ferec@univ-ubs.fr
Florence GIBOUIN INRA florence.gibouin@sfr.fr
Julie GODEFROID SIMM ESPCI Paris julie.godefroid@espci.fr
Jean-Louis GROSSIORD Université de Paris-Sud / Faculté de Pharmacie jlgr91@neuf.fr
Jacques GUILLET Université Jean Monnet - Saint Etienne guillet_j@univ-st-etienne.fr
Pierre HABIB Ecole Polytechnique habib@lms.polytechnique.fr
Delphine HUC AgroParisTech delphine.huc@agroparistech.fr
Magdalena KRISTIAWAN INRA Nantes magdalena.kristiawan@nantes.inra.fr
Magali LE GOFF Universite Grenoble Alpes & CNRS magali.le-goff@univ-grenoble-alpes.fr
Cindy LE HEL Laboratoire IMP Lyon 1 cindy.lehel@gmail.com
Cassandre LEVERRIER AgroParisTech-Centre de Massy cassandre.leverrier@agroparitech.fr
Laurent LIBESSART Laboratoire de Génie Civil géo-Environnement laurent.libessart@univ-artois.fr
Christian LIGOURE Laboratoire Charles Coulomb UMR 5221 CNRS-Université Montpellier christian.ligoure@umontpellier.fr
Mathieu MARECHAL Agroparistech mathieu.marechal@agroparistech.fr
Laurena MASBERNAT INRA-UMR 1145 Genial laurena.masbernat@agroparistech.fr
Véronique MASSELOT AgroParisTech - UMR GENIAL - Equipe SP2 veronique.masselot@agroparistech.fr
Paul MENUT AgroParisTech - Equipe SP2 paul.menut@supagro.fr
Tetsuharu NARITA ESPCI-CNRS tetsuharu.narita@espci.fr
Elie Merveille NGOUAMBA Laboratoire Navier- IFSTTAR-CNRS-UPEM elie.ngouamba@ifsttar.fr
Franck PIGEONNEAU CEMEF - Mines Paristech franck.pigeonneau@mines-paristech.fr
Alain PONTON Université Paris Diderot-Paris 7 & CNRS alain.ponton@univ-paris-diderot.fr
Frédéric PROCHAZKA Université Jean Monnet frederic.prochazka@univ-st-etienne.fr
Benoit RAINGLET UMR CNRS 5223 Ingénierie des Matériaux Polymères benoit.rainglet@insa-lyon.fr
Benjamin RISSE UMR CNRS 5223 IMP/UJM benjamin.risse@univ-st-etienne.fr
Mathilde SIMON Ingénierie des Matériaux Polymères mathilde.simon2@univ-lyon1.fr
Kelly TRAN Université Jean Monnet k.tran@univ-st-etienne.fr
Yannick VANHOVE Laboratoire de Génie Civil géo-Environnement yannick.vanhove@univ-artois.fr
Alberto VARELA FEIJOO Laboratoire Matière et Systèmes Complexes alberto.varela.feijoo@gmail.com
Nanjunda Shanmuga VELU IMP nanjunda.shanmuga.velu@univ-st-etienne.fr
Bruno VERGNES MINES ParisTech - CEMEF bruno.vergnes@mines-paristech.fr
Julien VILLE Université de Bretagne Occidentale julien.ville@univ-brest.fr
Shaobo ZHANG Laboratoire Ingénierie des Matériaux Polymères shaobo.zhang@univ-st-etienne.fr